Placement for the session 2015

S.No. Student Name Stream Company Name
1. Shruti Goel BBA TCS Selection
2. Monika Vijay MBA TCS Selection
3. Preeti B.Com TCS Selection
4. Neeru Kanwar B.Com TCS Selection
5. Monika Vijay MBA Idea Infinity Media Pvt. Ltd.
6. Nidhi Nandwana MBA Idea Infinity Media Pvt. Ltd.
7. Varsha Mahesheshwari MBA Idea Infinity Media Pvt. Ltd.
8. Divya Sharma B.Com Idea Infinity Media Pvt. Ltd.
9. Sonal Khandelwal MBA Idea Infinity Media Pvt. Ltd.
10. Akansha Mishra MBA Idea Infinity Media Pvt. Ltd.
11. Surbhi Soni MBA Idea Infinity Media Pvt. Ltd.
12. Priyanka Jain MCA BLINKTEAM Technology Pvt. LTd.
13. Poonam Jain MCA BLINKTEAM Technology Pvt. LTd.
14. Swati Sharma MCA BLINKTEAM Technology Pvt. LTd.
15. Varsha BCA BLINKTEAM Technology Pvt. LTd.
16. Tenuka Jain MCA BLINKTEAM Technology Pvt. LTd.
17. Komal Yogi MCA BLINKTEAM Technology Pvt. LTd.
18. Sweety Sharma MCA BLINKTEAM Technology Pvt. LTd.
19. Manorma MCA BLINKTEAM Technology Pvt. LTd.
20. Sonali Goyal MCA BLINKTEAM Technology Pvt. LTd.
21. Pratibha MCA BLINKTEAM Technology Pvt. LTd.
22. Ritu Tomar BCA BLINKTEAM Technology Pvt. LTd.
23. Jyoti Sharma MCA BLINKTEAM Technology Pvt. LTd.
24. Sunaina Tanan MCA Codex Info Solutions
25. Kavita Sharma MCA Codex Info Solutions
26. Monika Deval BBA Vodafone
27. Komal Sharma MBA Vodafone
28. Dhan Shree Swami MBA Vodafone
29. Puja MBA Vodafone
30. Jyoti Sharma B.com Vodafone
31. Sunita Shekhawat MBA Vodafone
32. Parul Agarwal MBA Vodafone
33. Divya Sharma B.com Vodafone
34. Anjali Tanwar MBA Vodafone
35. Deepa Mathur MBA Vodafone
36. Surabhi Soni MBA Vodafone
37. Bhawna Sewani B.com Vodafone
38. Radha Sharma MBA Vodafone
39. Varsha Maheshwari MBA Vodafone
40. Kanu Priya Pareek B.com Vodafone
41. Komal Sharma MBA Vodafone
42. Rekha Choudhary BBA Vodafone
43. Rekha Choudhary BBA Vodafone
44. Asha Chodhary B.Tech Satya Satellite (IT)
45. Swati Kamdar B.Tech Satya Satellite (IT)
46. Shipra Sharma B.Tech Satya Satellite (IT)
47. Sant Kaur MJMC Zee Media Corporation
48. Rupal Khandal BJMC Zee Media Corporation
49. Aanchal Maheshwari MJMC Zee Media Corporation
50. Pushpa kumari Gujar MJMC Zee Media Corporation
51. Mussarat Praveen MJMC Zee Media Corporation
52. Tripti Jhakar MJMC Zee Media Corporation
53. Gayatri Saini MJMC Zee Media Corporation
54. Manisha Saini MJMC Zee Media Corporation
55. Pranjul Saini MJMC Zee Media Corporation
56. Chitra Sharma MJMC Zee Media Corporation
57. Isha Juneja MJMC Zee Media Corporation
58. Priyanka Maheshwari MJMC Time TV
59. Vinita Choudhary B.Tech CII Enginerring Institute
60. Ruksar Khan B.Tech Satya Satellite (IT)
61. Runjhun Dadhich B.Tech A3 Logistics
62. Sakshi Agarwal B.Tech IBM
63. Fresha Patel B.Tech HCL
64. Rahul Jain BBA HDFC
65. Aahat Gandhi BBA HDFC
66. Aprajita MBA HDFC
67. Pratibha Jain MBA HDFC
68. Nidhi Nandwana MBA HDFC
69. Swati Rander MBA HDFC
70. Sant kaur MBA Czar Talent Solutions